RS/CO
A.net/CO
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Loveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Colorado
you RUN the place
920 West 29th Avenue, Loveland, Colorado, 80538, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Tristan Seymour
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
5
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (3 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (2 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
Apr 13th 2013, 9:25pm
Comments
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
- Apr 13, 2013
Mullen High School, 3601 S. Lowell Boulevard, Denver, CO, US, 80236
Timing/Results by:
Sun Dial Timing - Parker - CO - Timing Compan
« Filter Results by Team: »
Akron
Arvada West
Battle Mountain
Boulder
Broomfield
Centaurus
Chaparral
Cherokee Trail
Cherry Creek
Cheyenne Mountain
Classical Academy
Denver East
Douglas County
Durango
Eaglecrest
Estes Park
Fairview
Falcon
Frontier
George Washington
Green Mountain
Heritage
Littleton
Loveland
Lutheran-Parker
Mead
Mountain View
Mountain Vista
Mullen
Niwot
Overland
Peak To Peak
Sheridan
Silver Creek
Skyview
Smoky Hill
Thompson Valley
ThunderRidge
Vista Ridge
Wasson
West Grand
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mead, Alex
Mead
10.76
+0.0
5
2
Harris, Marcus
12
Eaglecrest
10.77
+0.0
5
3
Ballage, Kalen
11
Falcon
11.03
+0.0
5
4
Ornelas, Max
11
Heritage
11.09
+0.0
5
5
Parker, Joseph
10
Cherry Creek
11.11
+0.0
5
6
Maziel, Gerard
12
Eaglecrest
11.12
+0.0
5
1
Cooper, Stanford
11
Cherry Creek
11.14
-2.1
4
1
Nay, Austin
12
George Washingto
11.25
+0.0
3
2
Haynes, Darrin
12
Cheyenne Mountai
11.28
+0.0
3
2
Copeland, Pierre
12
Vista Ridge
11.29
-2.1
4
3
Mehn, Zach
12
Mountain View
11.30
+0.0
3
3
Bradberry, Andrew
10
Thompson Valley
11.30
-2.1
4
4
Xiong, Jordan
9
Broomfield
11.30
-2.1
4
7
Wood, Ben
11
Silver Creek
11.32
+0.0
5
5
Manlove, DeAnte
11
Overland
11.36
-2.1
4
1
Poole, Surae
9
George Washingto
11.37
-0.8
2
6
Belk, Daniel
12
Cheyenne Mountai
11.41
-2.1
4
4
Long, Trevin
10
Loveland
11.44
+0.0
3
5
Mallory, Bucky
12
ThunderRidge
11.44
+0.0
3
2
Young, Josh
12
Boulder
11.45
-0.8
2
8
Britton, Keenan
12
Falcon
11.50
+0.0
5
6
Jackson, Tyler
12
Vista Ridge
11.53
+0.0
3
1
Chestnut, Jonathan
12
Frontier
11.54
+0.3
1
7
Ciurczak, Mark
10
ThunderRidge
11.54
+0.0
3
8
Rios, Tristan
11
Arvada West
11.55
+0.0
3
7
Gallegos, Omar
12
Sheridan
11.62
-2.1
4
2
Kress, Jordan
9
Mountain View
11.69
+0.3
1
3
Roper, Aj
11
Overland
11.82
+0.3
1
3
Desta, Yonathan
10
Niwot
11.86
-0.8
2
4
Strobel, Josh
12
Thompson Valley
11.89
-0.8
2
8
Sodia, Tyler
10
Heritage
11.89
-2.1
4
4
Jackson, Kenyon
11
Denver East
11.91
+0.3
1
5
Johnson, Shevis
11
Boulder
11.97
-0.8
2
5
Holmes, Elijah
11
Estes Park
12.11
+0.3
1
6
Schilling, Morgan
11
Green Mountain
12.12
+0.3
1
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mead, Alex
Mead
22.04
-1.1
4
2
Cartagena, Brandon
12
Vista Ridge
22.41
-1.1
4
3
Cooper, Stanford
11
Cherry Creek
22.44
-1.1
4
4
McArthur, Alek
12
Chaparral
22.59
-1.1
4
5
Gabel, Noah
12
Vista Ridge
22.69
-1.1
4
1
Xiong, Jordan
9
Broomfield
22.84
-1.4
3
1
Tripp, Noah
11
Broomfield
23.09
-2.7
2
2
Haynes, Darrin
12
Cheyenne Mountai
23.11
-2.7
2
6
Maziel, Gerard
12
Eaglecrest
23.15
-1.1
4
3
Bradberry, Andrew
10
Thompson Valley
23.25
-2.7
2
2
Parker, Joseph
10
Cherry Creek
23.37
-1.4
3
3
Deniro, D'Angelo
11
Littleton
23.53
-1.4
3
4
Mallory, Bucky
12
ThunderRidge
23.68
-1.4
3
4
Pullen, Dwight
11
George Washingto
23.71
-2.7
2
5
Ciurczak, Mark
10
ThunderRidge
23.86
-1.4
3
1
Gallegos, Omar
12
Sheridan
23.88
-1.6
1
2
Zen, Derek
12
Littleton
23.94
-1.6
1
5
Rios, Tristan
11
Arvada West
24.15
-2.7
2
3
kellegan, cahill
12
Niwot
24.39
-1.6
1
6
Jarvis, Brenden
11
Green Mountain
24.79
-2.7
2
7
Gunnarson, Austin
12
Silver Creek
24.82
-2.7
2
4
Castillo, Daniel
11
Boulder
24.91
-1.6
1
5
Purdy, Noah
12
Estes Park
25.08
-1.6
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belk, Daniel
12
Cheyenne Mountai
49.54
4
1
Douillard, Mason
11
Boulder
50.59
3
2
Mourning, Clark
12
Classical Academ
50.70
3
2
Miller, Dylan
12
Loveland
50.72
4
3
Deray, Nick
10
Classical Academ
51.07
3
4
Ebbers, Austin
12
Niwot
51.16
3
5
Johnson, Aaron
12
Vista Ridge
51.22
3
3
Rubley, Ryan
12
Mountain Vista
51.33
4
6
Dominguez, Lucas
12
Thompson Valley
51.58
3
4
Pullen, Dwight
11
George Washingto
51.62
4
1
Lewis, Xavier
12
Eaglecrest
52.00
2
7
Coleman, Nick
11
Green Mountain
52.10
3
1
Salgado, Jose
11
Mountain View
52.31
1
2
Phoenix, Dayveon
12
Overland
52.40
2
8
Higgins, Lane
11
ThunderRidge
52.47
3
3
Morris, Jake
12
Broomfield
52.50
2
5
Purdy, Noah
12
Estes Park
52.53
4
2
Hampe, Kyle
12
Eaglecrest
52.63
1
4
Allen, Fabian
9
Falcon
52.71
2
5
French, Derek
11
Centaurus
52.80
2
6
Olson, Nick
11
Mountain View
52.83
4
6
Thieme, Will
12
Cherry Creek
52.85
2
3
Ericson-Deriso, Nico
12
Boulder
52.94
1
4
Rangel, Ivan
11
Green Mountain
53.11
1
5
kellegan, cahill
12
Niwot
53.58
1
7
Prosser, Kevin
10
Overland
54.03
2
6
Andrews, Trent
11
Durango
54.40
1
8
Roe, Cavan
12
Cheyenne Mountai
54.66
2
7
Johnson, Kyle
12
Vista Ridge
54.85
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lara, Daniel
12
Thompson Valley
1:55.07
4
2
Brudzinski, Alec
12
Cherry Creek
1:55.45
4
3
Book, Daniel
10
Cherry Creek
1:55.64
4
4
Gunnarson, Austin
12
Silver Creek
1:57.74
4
5
Abdi, Mohammed
12
Overland
1:58.90
4
6
Sanchez, Ryan
11
Fairview
1:59.19
4
7
Bush, Alex
11
Silver Creek
1:59.52
4
8
Robb, Jack
11
Littleton
1:59.71
4
9
Bloom, Cole
12
ThunderRidge
2:00.24
4
10
McDaniel, Josh
12
Mountain Vista
2:01.72
4
1
Pagel, Benjamin
11
Peak To Peak
2:02.59
2
2
Moening, David
9
Durango
2:02.62
2
3
Suarez, David
12
Battle Mountain
2:02.91
2
4
Peters, Anthony
9
Vista Ridge
2:03.03
2
11
Sevcik, Nicholas
12
Arvada West
2:03.12
4
12
Baer, Alex
12
Cheyenne Mountai
2:03.43
4
5
Darras, Rafael
12
Cheyenne Mountai
2:03.56
2
6
Wilburn, Conner
11
Classical Academ
2:03.78
2
13
Hall, Russ
11
Estes Park
2:04.18
4
7
Simington, Kaleb
10
Thompson Valley
2:04.50
2
8
Schuler, Austin
11
Niwot
2:04.80
2
9
Todea, Naat'aani
11
Boulder
2:05.04
2
1
Keely, Evan
10
Eaglecrest
2:05.47
1
10
Polonsky, Zach
11
Heritage
2:06.18
2
11
Payne, Sam
12
Heritage
2:06.33
2
2
Meacham, Luke
11
Eaglecrest
2:07.40
1
3
meehan, kyler
11
Peak To Peak
2:07.54
1
4
Mulkey, Garrett
11
Durango
2:07.89
1
12
McMillam, Alastair
11
Durango
2:09.62
2
5
Francom, Collin
12
Durango
2:10.11
1
6
Hays, Josh
12
Estes Park
2:10.92
1
13
Moore, Dylan
11
Boulder
2:11.20
2
7
Menger, Tyler
12
Centaurus
2:11.93
1
8
Franklin, Peter
9
Mountain View
2:13.33
1
9
Mahre, Sean
11
Mullen
2:14.01
1
10
Hinkley, Tristan
9
Vista Ridge
2:14.68
1
11
Watts, Danny
9
Falcon
2:14.74
1
12
Nunan, Bayard
9
George Washingto
2:30.76
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lara, Daniel
12
Thompson Valley
4:19.55
3
2
Maloney, Joe
12
Durango
4:24.34
3
3
Reid, Chandler
12
Centaurus
4:25.53
3
4
Rhodes, Shane
11
Cherry Creek
4:25.85
3
5
Book, Daniel
10
Cherry Creek
4:27.91
3
6
Nwizu, Chibuikem
12
Frontier
4:27.98
3
7
Walton, Andrew
11
Mountain Vista
4:30.91
3
8
Bloom, Daniel
12
Thompson Valley
4:31.38
3
9
Switzer, Jeff
11
Estes Park
4:33.92
3
10
Sevcik, Nicholas
12
Arvada West
4:34.40
3
11
Wilburn, Conner
11
Classical Academ
4:34.41
3
1
Suarez, David
12
Battle Mountain
4:34.88
2
12
Kuzma, Zach
12
Cheyenne Mountai
4:36.55
3
13
Cooney, Dixon
12
Mountain View
4:36.98
3
2
Hall, Russ
11
Estes Park
4:37.35
2
3
Anderson, Travis
11
Chaparral
4:37.59
2
14
Martin, Christian
12
Heritage
4:38.35
3
4
Ryd, Chandler
11
Classical Academ
4:39.57
2
5
Rich, Bryce
12
Chaparral
4:39.65
2
15
Tomlin, Bridger
12
Fairview
4:43.49
3
6
Jenson, Chandler
10
ThunderRidge
4:43.58
2
7
Graf, Blake
11
Mountain Vista
4:43.85
2
8
Baer, Alex
12
Cheyenne Mountai
4:44.18
2
1
Worthy, Max
12
Boulder
4:44.19
1
2
Richards, Jeff
12
Niwot
4:44.57
1
9
Cox, Ian
10
Littleton
4:45.26
2
10
Rieder, David
10
Boulder
4:47.15
2
16
Lucero, Jake
Douglas County
4:47.24
3
11
Franklin, Peter
9
Mountain View
4:48.33
2
3
Rice, Stephen
12
Peak To Peak
4:48.38
1
12
Healy, Cameron
12
Peak To Peak
4:48.97
2
4
Janzer, Michael
12
Falcon
4:51.24
1
13
Cid-Gonzalez, Aldair
12
Overland
4:54.16
2
17
Lundy, John
11
Heritage
4:56.60
3
5
Koch, Jonathan
11
Vista Ridge
4:56.67
1
6
Gough, Alex
12
Green Mountain
4:58.51
1
7
Villafan, Joey
10
Vista Ridge
4:58.70
1
8
Laguna-Leon, Franz
11
Wasson
4:59.28
1
9
Smith, Samuel
11
Green Mountain
5:00.54
1
10
Braun, Joshua
10
Battle Mountain
5:00.99
1
11
Christoffersen, Connor
11
Silver Creek
5:01.30
1
12
Tyrrell, Sean
11
Frontier
5:03.57
1
13
Kastrul, Alex
12
Denver East
5:04.17
1
14
Andrews, Trent
11
Durango
5:04.24
2
18
McMillam, Alastair
11
Durango
5:04.77
3
15
Schultz, Joey
12
Mullen
5:05.48
2
14
Robele, Yosef
10
Overland
5:08.13
1
15
Gordon, Stuart
10
Denver East
5:08.68
1
16
Fee, Graham
11
Littleton
5:18.30
1
17
Nelson, Hamilton
12
Silver Creek
5:25.90
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gonzales, Ethan
11
Broomfield
9:40.16
1
2
Fowler, Joshua
12
Cheyenne Mountai
9:48.32
1
3
Switzer, Jeff
11
Estes Park
9:58.91
1
4
Wise, Andrew
12
Denver East
10:01.09
1
5
Bloom, Daniel
12
Thompson Valley
10:01.21
1
6
Lewis, Kyle
11
Boulder
10:01.69
1
7
Lockwood, Connor
11
Arvada West
10:04.74
1
8
Caldwell, Satchel
10
Boulder
10:06.71
1
9
Maloney, Joe
12
Durango
10:09.83
1
10
Butler, Ben
9
Skyview
10:13.42
1
11
Alvarez-Chao, Daniel
10
Broomfield
10:15.65
1
12
Munsch, Cory
12
Fairview
10:17.91
1
13
Parker, Seth
12
Mountain Vista
10:18.49
1
14
Westfall, Noah
11
Cherry Creek
10:19.16
1
15
Patzer, Sam
12
Centaurus
10:24.30
1
16
Hart, Carson
11
Mountain Vista
10:25.01
1
17
Berberick, Matthew
11
Heritage
10:25.11
1
18
Ryd, Chandler
11
Classical Academ
10:27.93
1
19
Cox, Ian
10
Littleton
10:28.13
1
20
Rudolph, Evan
11
Thompson Valley
10:28.34
1
21
Rodenburg, Riley
12
Peak To Peak
10:30.07
1
22
Moore, Cameron
10
Battle Mountain
10:31.28
1
23
Link, Jake
10
Centaurus
10:35.08
1
24
Johnson, Everett
10
Classical Academ
10:35.24
1
25
Rodenburg, Justin
12
Peak To Peak
10:35.36
1
26
Haberkorn, Alex
10
Falcon
10:38.41
1
27
Laguna-Leon, Franz
11
Wasson
10:38.68
1
28
Flores, Isaac
9
Niwot
10:51.16
1
29
Smith, Samuel
11
Green Mountain
10:56.56
1
30
Kelly, Akilkuumba
9
Denver East
11:44.64
1
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, Lorne
12
Niwot
14.88
-0.1
4
2
Morgan, Darrian
12
Vista Ridge
15.08
-0.1
4
3
Saling, Joseph
10
Vista Ridge
15.20
-0.1
4
1
Isakson, Joel
11
ThunderRidge
15.64
+0.0
3
4
Sheh, Matt
12
Cherry Creek
15.77
-0.1
4
2
Warren, Josh
10
ThunderRidge
16.01
+0.0
3
3
Knowles, Nate
10
Broomfield
16.05
+0.0
3
5
Emberley, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
16.07
-0.1
4
6
Norman, Niko
11
Heritage
16.18
-0.1
4
7
Barton, Zach
11
Broomfield
16.25
-0.1
4
4
Lam, Alex
12
Cherry Creek
16.41
+0.0
3
1
Wright, Joshua
10
Overland
16.69
+0.0
2
2
Goldwasser, Dane
10
Chaparral
16.70
+0.0
2
5
Maurer, Ethan
11
Green Mountain
16.83
+0.0
3
3
Wall, Tanner
9
Thompson Valley
16.93
+0.0
2
4
Copeland-doyle, Sequoyah
11
Denver East
17.04
+0.0
2
5
Beltran, Adan
11
Silver Creek
17.37
+0.0
2
1
Miller, Alex
9
Classical Academ
17.57
-0.9
1
6
Nemechek, Gus
12
Heritage
17.69
+0.0
2
2
Bervig, Austin
9
Classical Academ
18.04
-0.9
1
3
Masters, Christian
10
Green Mountain
18.13
-0.9
1
4
Macmillan, Collin
11
Denver East
18.33
-0.9
1
5
Piekle-Lombardo, Harriso
12
Niwot
18.84
-0.9
1
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Morgan, Darrian
12
Vista Ridge
39.39
4
2
Jenkins, Lorne
12
Niwot
40.01
4
3
Roy, Jonathan
11
Classical Academ
40.13
4
4
Barton, Zach
11
Broomfield
40.64
4
1
Isakson, Joel
11
ThunderRidge
41.02
3
2
Goldwasser, Dane
10
Chaparral
41.33
3
3
Bergman, Jake
12
Littleton
41.64
3
5
Strobel, Josh
12
Thompson Valley
41.70
4
6
Saling, Joseph
10
Vista Ridge
41.73
4
1
Vaughns, Nigel
12
Mullen
41.80
2
2
Molleur, Brennan
12
Mullen
42.05
2
1
Maurer, Ethan
11
Green Mountain
42.14
1
4
Emberley, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
42.62
3
3
Visser, Barry
11
Littleton
42.90
2
7
Sheh, Matt
12
Cherry Creek
43.02
4
4
Canady, Austin
12
Cherry Creek
43.06
2
5
Norman, Niko
11
Heritage
43.10
3
5
Kufeld, Torin
10
Mountain View
43.12
2
6
Doughman, Nash
12
Thompson Valley
43.27
3
6
Yorgov, Vasko
10
Heritage
43.29
2
7
Miller, Alex
9
Classical Academ
43.65
2
8
Sasaoka, Connor
12
ThunderRidge
43.85
2
2
Jones, Trevor
11
Niwot
44.47
1
3
White, Eamon
10
Broomfield
45.06
1
4
Copeland-doyle, Sequoyah
11
Denver East
45.60
1
5
Beltran, Adan
11
Silver Creek
47.58
1
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maddox
,
Hicks
,
Britton
,
Ballage
Falcon
42.84
4
2
Lee
,
Jackson
,
Copeland
,
Cartagen
Vista Ridge
42.90
4
3
Hall
,
Parker
,
Riley
,
Cooper
Cherry Creek
43.18
4
1
Relay Team
Douglas County
43.78
3
2
Long
,
Freismut
,
Dunklema
,
Miller
Loveland
43.79
3
4
Burleson
,
Doughman
,
Domingue
,
Bradberr
Thompson Valley
44.13
4
5
Lewis
,
Maziel
,
Grove
,
Witt
Eaglecrest
44.25
4
1
Logan
,
Manlove
,
Roper
,
Thomas
Overland
44.46
2
3
Relay Team
Heritage
44.72
3
4
Nay
,
Pullen
,
Thomas
,
Poole
George Washingto
44.76
3
5
Relay Team
Wasson
45.21
3
6
Castillo
,
Johnson
,
McKee
,
Walters
Boulder
45.26
3
7
Relay Team
Mountain View
45.47
3
2
Chestnut
,
Baumeist
,
Reinert
,
Smith
Frontier
45.51
2
3
Ray
,
Gheorghe
,
Loftin
,
Miller
Classical Academ
45.68
2
8
Relay Team
Littleton
46.08
3
1
Knowles
,
Tripp
,
White
,
Xiong
Broomfield
46.15
1
2
Hill
,
Jones
,
Miller
,
Stephens
Mullen
47.41
1
3
Relay Team
Green Mountain
47.46
1
--
Relay Team
Niwot
DQ
2
--
Fine
,
Ogsbury
,
Chapman
,
Jackson
Denver East
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
DNF
4
--
Sullivan
,
Belk
,
Karber
,
Haynes
Cheyenne Mountai
DQ
4
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gabel
,
Johnson
,
Copeland
,
Cartagen
Vista Ridge
1:28.47
3
2
Hall
,
Parker
,
Thieme
,
Cooper
Cherry Creek
1:29.45
3
3
Hicks
,
Maddox
,
Britton
,
Ballage
Falcon
1:29.85
3
1
Tripp
,
Morris
,
Barton
,
Xiong
Broomfield
1:30.48
2
2
Grove
,
Lewis
,
Maziel
,
Harris
Eaglecrest
1:31.44
2
3
Relay Team
Fairview
1:31.84
2
4
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:31.99
2
4
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
1:31.99
3
5
Relay Team
Heritage
1:32.45
2
5
Relay Team
Littleton
1:32.61
3
6
Roy
,
Deray
,
Mourning
,
Miller
Classical Academ
1:32.76
3
6
Relay Team
George Washingto
1:34.93
2
1
Douillar
,
McKee
,
Walters
,
Young
Boulder
1:35.15
1
2
Burleson
,
Doughman
,
Mengel
,
Strobel
Thompson Valley
1:35.82
1
--
Relay Team
Green Mountain
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Niwot
DQ
1
--
Long
,
Freismut
,
Dunklema
,
Miller
Loveland
DQ
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Purvis
,
Roy
,
Deray
,
Mourning
Classical Academ
3:28.09
2
1
Relay Team
Niwot
3:28.74
3
2
Tripp
,
Morris
,
Xiong
,
Barton
Broomfield
3:28.82
3
3
Relay Team
Littleton
3:28.99
3
1
Relay Team
Fairview
3:30.48
1
2
Douillar
,
Velasque
,
Ritzwoll
,
Ericson-
Boulder
3:31.83
2
3
Branigan
,
Emrie
,
Molleur
,
Vaughns
Mullen
3:32.35
2
4
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
3:33.02
3
2
Cribari
,
Hampe
,
Lewis
,
Witt
Eaglecrest
3:36.48
1
3
Baer
,
Darras
,
Nehme
,
Roe
Cheyenne Mountai
3:36.73
1
4
Allen
,
Meekins
,
Janzer
,
Patton
Falcon
3:38.03
2
5
Jarvis
,
Blaise
,
Maurer
,
Schillin
Green Mountain
3:38.17
2
5
Johnson
,
Morgan
,
Johnson
,
Gabel
Vista Ridge
3:40.91
3
6
Relay Team
Durango
3:46.00
3
4
Stark
,
Holmes
,
Shankar
,
Hall
Estes Park
3:50.33
1
--
Book
,
Brudzins
,
Thieme
,
Rhodes
Cherry Creek
DQ
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kadolph
,
Kwiatkow
,
Compoz
,
Bacovcin
Chaparral
8:15.21
2
2
Relay Team
Heritage
8:27.83
2
1
Relay Team
Broomfield
8:31.02
1
3
Relay Team
Douglas County
8:36.89
2
4
Kassmeie
,
Geraghty
,
Odum
,
Matthews
Cherry Creek
8:36.99
2
2
Relay Team
Eaglecrest
8:39.75
1
5
Coleman
,
Gough
,
Jarvis
,
Rangel
Green Mountain
8:42.38
2
6
Hall
,
Hays
,
Stark
,
Switzer
Estes Park
8:46.64
2
7
Relay Team
Niwot
8:50.49
2
3
Branigan
,
Brogan
,
Mahre
,
Schultz
Mullen
8:57.15
1
4
Abdi
,
Cid-Gonz
,
Robele
,
Wang
Overland
8:59.77
1
5
Lopez
,
Hinkley
,
Woodring
,
Villafan
Vista Ridge
9:06.10
1
8
Purvis
,
Nelson
,
Hook
,
Johnson
Classical Academ
9:09.52
2
6
Haberkor
,
Sarafin
,
Watts
,
Janzer
Falcon
9:35.45
1
7
Massey
,
Grose
,
Kelly
,
Wise
Denver East
9:37.25
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McClaran, Connor
12
Eaglecrest
50-01.00
(15.27m)
2
2
Baca, Sam
12
Thompson Valley
49-02.00
(14.99m)
2
3
Jacobs, Blake
11
ThunderRidge
49-01.00
(14.96m)
2
4
Thomson-Comstock, Casey
12
Littleton
47-00.00
(14.33m)
2
5
Sipes, Tyler
12
Mountain View
45-01.00
(13.74m)
2
6
Roper, Aj
11
Overland
43-11.00
(13.39m)
2
6
Jusell, Jon
11
Classical Academ
43-11.00
(13.39m)
2
8
Novotny, Nate
12
Heritage
43-05.50
(13.25m)
2
9
Martinez, Cameron
11
Heritage
43-03.00
(13.18m)
2
1
Stevens, Mauria
11
Vista Ridge
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
10
KellerTwigg, Frankie
11
Estes Park
42-11.00
(13.08m)
2
11
Kiess, Tyler
12
Thompson Valley
42-06.00
(12.95m)
2
12
Evans, Matthew
12
Arvada West
42-04.00
(12.90m)
2
13
Helm, Parker
11
Cherry Creek
41-08.00
(12.70m)
2
2
Thomas, Ed
12
Cheyenne Mountai
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
14
Hunt, Jeremy
10
Vista Ridge
41-01.00
(12.52m)
2
14
Parker, James
10
Cherry Creek
41-01.00
(12.52m)
2
16
Ouimet, Josh
12
Loveland
40-03.00
(12.27m)
2
3
Stables, Reid
11
Mullen
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
4
Werner, Brad
11
Boulder
39-10.00
(12.14m)
1
5
Crowley, Evan
12
Niwot
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
17
Ross, Tim
12
Classical Academ
39-05.00
(12.01m)
2
6
Miller, Alex
11
Centaurus
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
18
Dunblazer, Devin
11
Falcon
37-06.00
(11.43m)
2
7
Seymour, Tristan
11
Loveland
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
8
Paxon-Glose, Alex
12
Green Mountain
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
9
Brown, Riley
Douglas County
36-03.00
(11.05m)
1
10
Prinz, Jacob
11
Silver Creek
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
11
Joslyn, Westin
Douglas County
34-09.00
(10.59m)
1
12
McIntosh, Mike
12
Mountain View
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
13
Jones, Kenneth
9
Silver Creek
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
14
Burton, Darren
12
Boulder
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
15
Richardson, Cody
11
Littleton
31-10.00
(9.70m)
1
16
Bellaire, Jalen
10
Denver East
31-09.50
(9.69m)
1
17
Middleton, Qashr
10
Green Mountain
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sipes, Tyler
12
Mountain View
157-01
(47.88m)
2
2
Baca, Sam
12
Thompson Valley
148-04.50
(45.22m)
2
3
Webber, Grayson
11
Cheyenne Mountai
148-01.50
(45.15m)
2
4
Jacobs, Blake
11
ThunderRidge
139-00
(42.37m)
2
5
Ouimet, Josh
12
Loveland
138-01.50
(42.10m)
2
1
Thomas, Ed
12
Cheyenne Mountai
132-03.50
(40.32m)
1
2
Werner, Brad
11
Boulder
131-01.50
(39.97m)
1
6
Emberley, Anthony
12
Silver Creek
129-11
(39.60m)
2
7
Seymour, Tristan
11
Loveland
129-03.50
(39.41m)
2
8
Parker, James
10
Cherry Creek
128-02
(39.07m)
2
9
Bertles, Conor
9
Classical Academ
124-00
(37.80m)
2
3
Brown, Riley
Douglas County
123-04
(37.59m)
1
10
Thomson-Comstock, Casey
12
Littleton
121-07.50
(37.07m)
2
4
Novotny, Nate
12
Heritage
121-05
(37.01m)
1
11
Andrzejewski, Tyler
12
Cherry Creek
120-08
(36.78m)
2
12
Ross, Tim
12
Classical Academ
120-01.50
(36.61m)
2
13
Kiess, Tyler
12
Thompson Valley
119-11
(36.55m)
2
14
Evans, Matthew
12
Arvada West
119-08
(36.47m)
2
5
Joslyn, Westin
Douglas County
118-01
(35.99m)
1
6
Dunbar, Grant
11
Centaurus
117-05.50
(35.80m)
1
7
KellerTwigg, Frankie
11
Estes Park
116-06
(35.51m)
1
15
Pauling, Sam
12
ThunderRidge
115-10
(35.31m)
2
8
Harper, Ethan
10
Overland
114-08
(34.95m)
1
9
Burton, Darren
12
Boulder
112-05
(34.26m)
1
10
Prinz, Jacob
11
Silver Creek
108-11
(33.20m)
1
11
Crowley, Evan
12
Niwot
107-03.50
(32.70m)
1
16
Martinez, Cameron
11
Heritage
105-09
(32.23m)
2
12
Rios, Zach
12
Mullen
103-11
(31.67m)
1
13
Martin, Cole
10
Vista Ridge
99-07
(30.35m)
1
14
Richardson, Cody
11
Littleton
99-03
(30.25m)
1
17
Sipes, Scott
9
Mountain View
97-02
(29.62m)
2
15
Paxon-Glose, Alex
12
Green Mountain
96-11.50
(29.55m)
1
16
Davies, Andrew
11
Chaparral
94-11.50
(28.94m)
1
17
Miehe, Adam
11
Green Mountain
94-03.50
(28.74m)
1
18
Steven, Terrance
10
Denver East
94-00
(28.65m)
1
19
Rowan, Reed
12
Vista Ridge
91-07
(27.91m)
1
20
Bellaire, Jalen
10
Denver East
87-07
(26.70m)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cirone, Andrew
12
Estes Park
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
2
Green, Donya' DJ
12
Vista Ridge
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
3
Gabel, Noah
12
Vista Ridge
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
4
Freismuth, John
11
Loveland
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
5
Hostetler, Austin
Douglas County
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Lamp, Gavin
11
Fairview
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Thomas, K t
10
Falcon
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
7
Gililand, Gabe
Durango
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
9
Canchola, Josh
11
Wasson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Dupre, Jayson
12
Broomfield
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Cruz, Christian
11
Falcon
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
12
Culhane, Marcus
11
Arvada West
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Roper, Aj
11
Overland
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Salgado, Ramon
9
Mountain View
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Walters, Eli
10
Boulder
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
12
Quartarone, Axel
11
Boulder
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
17
Menjivar, Henry
12
Green Mountain
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Nehme, Christian
11
Cheyenne Mountai
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
17
Herzl, Will
10
Heritage
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
20
Houston, Ethan
9
Wasson
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
20
Warren, Josh
10
ThunderRidge
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
20
Myers, Tyler
11
Green Mountain
5-04.00
(1.63m)
1
--
Mai, Keenan
12
Frontier
NH
(--)
1
--
Cradle, Najee
10
Denver East
NH
(--)
1
--
Erwin, Tim
12
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hicks, Brodie
12
Falcon
22-02.50
(6.77m)
-0.4
2
1
Karber, Jack
12
Cheyenne Mountai
21-08.50
(6.62m)
+0.0
1
2
Hanes, DJ
12
Wasson
21-01.00
(6.43m)
-0.8
2
3
Osborne, Rhys
12
Cherry Creek
20-06.50
(6.26m)
-0.5
2
4
Jenkins, Lorne
12
Niwot
20-04.25
(6.20m)
-2.2
2
5
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
20-01.50
(6.13m)
-1.5
2
6
Emrie, Grant
12
Mullen
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+0.2
2
7
Sandin, Josh
12
Mountain View
19-11.00
(6.07m)
-0.6
2
2
Michel, Breon
9
Vista Ridge
19-09.00
(6.02m)
+2.1
1
8
Maddox, Jamal
12
Falcon
19-08.50
(6.01m)
+0.0
2
3
Mai, Keenan
12
Frontier
19-06.50
(5.96m)
+0.0
1
9
Goltz, Jonathan
10
Mountain View
19-04.50
(5.91m)
-1.2
2
10
Norris, Nathanael
Douglas County
19-01.50
(5.83m)
-2.1
2
4
Hom, Anthony
12
Wasson
19-01.50
(5.83m)
+0.2
1
5
McKee, Emerson
11
Boulder
18-11.50
(5.78m)
+0.0
1
11
Neloms, Claude
11
Arvada West
18-09.50
(5.73m)
+0.0
2
12
Suggs, Jermaine
Douglas County
18-08.00
(5.69m)
-0.3
2
13
Doughman, Nash
12
Thompson Valley
18-06.00
(5.64m)
-0.5
2
14
Carlson, Bryan
12
Heritage
18-03.00
(5.56m)
-1.0
2
15
Peterson, Gregg
11
ThunderRidge
17-11.75
(5.48m)
-1.4
2
6
Johnson, Jamal
11
Overland
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
7
Cribari, John
11
Eaglecrest
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+0.1
1
8
Castillo, Daniel
11
Boulder
17-08.50
(5.40m)
+0.4
1
16
Porter, Austin
11
Heritage
17-05.00
(5.31m)
-2.1
2
17
Mengel, Gunner
9
Thompson Valley
17-04.50
(5.30m)
-0.6
2
9
Smith, Andrew
10
Littleton
17-04.00
(5.28m)
+0.0
1
18
Jackson, Kenyon
11
Denver East
16-11.00
(5.16m)
-0.2
2
19
Young, Abi
11
Wasson
16-08.00
(5.08m)
-3.1
2
10
Desta, Yonathan
10
Niwot
16-06.00
(5.03m)
+0.7
1
11
O'Hara, Vaughn
11
George Washingto
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+1.9
1
12
Menjivar, Henry
12
Green Mountain
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+0.0
1
13
Nay, Aaron
9
George Washingto
16-01.00
(4.90m)
+0.0
1
14
Myers, Tyler
11
Green Mountain
15-06.00
(4.72m)
+0.8
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Karber, Jack
12
Cheyenne Mountai
43-10.00
(13.36m)
+0.5
2
2
Emrie, Grant
12
Mullen
43-06.50
(13.27m)
+0.7
2
3
Prinster, Ryan
Fairview
41-10.50
(12.76m)
+1.4
2
4
Osborne, Rhys
12
Cherry Creek
41-10.00
(12.75m)
+1.9
2
5
Dupre, Jayson
12
Broomfield
40-10.50
(12.46m)
+0.5
2
6
Lee, Dee
12
Vista Ridge
39-10.50
(12.15m)
+1.8
2
7
Smith, Nathanael
Douglas County
39-05.00
(12.01m)
+0.5
2
8
Warren, Josh
10
ThunderRidge
39-03.50
(11.98m)
+0.9
2
9
Culhane, Marcus
11
Arvada West
39-01.00
(11.91m)
+0.8
2
1
Bridges, Darius
12
Vista Ridge
38-11.00
(11.86m)
-0.7
1
10
Mengel, Gunner
9
Thompson Valley
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+1.1
2
2
Heape, Josh
12
Niwot
38-08.50
(11.80m)
+1.5
1
11
Cribari, John
11
Eaglecrest
38-06.00
(11.73m)
+0.0
2
3
Porter, Austin
11
Heritage
38-02.00
(11.63m)
+0.7
1
12
Thomas, K t
10
Falcon
38-00.00
(11.58m)
+2.2
2
4
Garcia-Garza, Bradley
11
Mullen
37-07.50
(11.47m)
+2.5
1
5
Johnson, Jamal
11
Overland
37-02.50
(11.34m)
+0.4
1
13
Meekins, Randy
12
Falcon
37-00.00
(11.28m)
+0.7
2
6
Peterson, Gregg
11
ThunderRidge
36-11.50
(11.26m)
+2.1
1
7
Wright, Brady
12
Silver Creek
36-06.50
(11.14m)
-0.7
1
8
Jones, Trevor
11
Niwot
36-02.50
(11.04m)
-1.3
1
9
Castillo, Daniel
11
Boulder
35-08.50
(10.88m)
-1.5
1
10
Gheorghe, Patrick
9
Classical Academ
35-05.00
(10.80m)
-1.0
1
11
Heiman, George
12
Silver Creek
34-01.00
(10.39m)
+3.0
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ellis, Nolan
11
Chaparral
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
2
Chandler, Max
12
Littleton
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
3
Patton, Nick
12
Falcon
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
4
Metzner, Austin
12
Silver Creek
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
5
Kufeld, Torin
10
Mountain View
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
6
Newman, Walter
12
ThunderRidge
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
7
Giglio, Joseph
11
ThunderRidge
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Ebbers, Austin
12
Niwot
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Smith, Nathanael
Douglas County
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
7
Bailado, Marcus
Douglas County
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
11
Salgado, Ramon
9
Mountain View
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Bowers, Dakota
12
Arvada West
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Woodward, Andrew
12
Loveland
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Wolter, Teo
11
Boulder
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
11
Tafoya, Austin
12
Battle Mountain
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
16
Graham, Aaron
12
Littleton
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
17
Martinson, Jake
11
Thompson Valley
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
18
Valdez Loaiza, Jesus
11
Silver Creek
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
--
Nelms, Ryan
10
Vista Ridge
NH
(--)
1
--
Ladd, Brian
11
Cherry Creek
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Austin
12
Loveland
NH
(--)
1
--
Ahnee, Gabe
11
Vista Ridge
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanni, Zainab
12
Smoky Hill
12.00
-0.7
5
2
Yon, Shayna
10
Cherokee Trail
12.20
-0.7
5
1
Groce, Alexis
10
George Washingto
12.31
+0.3
4
3
Romo, Emily
12
Cherry Creek
12.35
-0.7
5
4
Vaden, Sierra
12
Denver East
12.37
-0.7
5
2
Klein, Taylor
12
Mullen
12.52
+0.3
4
5
Cox, Alexei
11
Broomfield
12.55
-0.7
5
6
Stanley, Daisha
11
Cherokee Trail
12.55
-0.7
5
3
Groce, Alexandria
10
George Washingto
12.61
+0.3
4
1
Clausell, Nakiya
10
Denver East
12.66
-0.6
3
4
Kroboth, Lindsey
11
Thompson Valley
12.71
+0.3
4
1
Baumann, Andrea
12
Mountain View
12.72
+1.9
1
5
Vasquez, Allyson
12
Akron
12.81
+0.3
4
2
Williams, Deaydrah
11
Boulder
12.83
-0.6
3
3
Adams, Bailey
10
Falcon
12.84
-0.6
3
2
Knox, Michaela
12
Loveland
12.88
+1.9
1
4
Irvine, Megan
10
Thompson Valley
12.88
-0.6
3
7
Daubert, Jessica
12
Cherry Creek
12.88
-0.7
5
3
Vaiser, Julia
12
Niwot
12.93
+1.9
1
5
Mallette, Brooke
10
Silver Creek
12.93
-0.6
3
6
Tibbetts, Courtney
12
Cheyenne Mountai
12.93
+0.3
4
1
Mindoro, Maiya
9
Broomfield
12.97
-0.3
2
2
Perry, Olivia
10
Chaparral
12.99
-0.3
2
4
Torres, Logan
12
Heritage
13.06
+1.9
1
5
Spahic, Lamija
10
Overland
13.08
+1.9
1
6
Jackson, Jordan
12
Centaurus
13.11
-0.6
3
7
Hardarson, Rosa
11
Littleton
13.13
-0.6
3
7
Kidd, Emma
12
Cheyenne Mountai
13.16
+0.3
4
6
Herman, Bayly
9
Silver Creek
13.22
+1.9
1
3
Cito, Savannah
11
Arvada West
13.24
-0.3
2
8
Uhlenbrock, Kacey
12
Mountain View
13.24
-0.6
3
4
Edson, Rachel
11
Boulder
13.26
-0.3
2
7
Adams, Morgan
12
ThunderRidge
13.27
+1.9
1
5
Kielar, Brittany
12
Loveland
13.33
-0.3
2
8
Oancia, Sarah
9
Mullen
13.35
+1.9
1
6
Hopkins, Essence
11
Vista Ridge
13.47
-0.3
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sanni, Zainab
12
Smoky Hill
24.80
-3.1
4
2
Romo, Emily
12
Cherry Creek
24.99
-3.1
4
3
Vaden, Sierra
12
Denver East
25.40
-3.1
4
4
Cox, Alexei
11
Broomfield
25.54
-3.1
4
5
Horan, Kendall
12
Lutheran-Parker
25.73
-3.1
4
6
Birch, Damajahnee
10
Denver East
25.74
-3.1
4
7
Irvine, Megan
10
Thompson Valley
25.84
-3.1
4
1
Pardner, Brianna
12
Overland
25.95
-0.8
3
2
Rogers, Haley
9
Cherokee Trail
25.98
-0.8
3
3
Ashby, Apeasha
12
Cherokee Trail
26.19
-0.8
3
4
Daubert, Jessica
12
Cherry Creek
26.47
-0.8
3
5
Vasquez, Allyson
12
Akron
26.54
-0.8
3
6
Hardarson, Rosa
11
Littleton
26.76
-0.8
3
1
Olatipo, Omotumininu
11
Eaglecrest
26.87
+0.0
1
2
Sharpe, Rachel
10
Niwot
26.88
+0.0
1
7
Perry, Olivia
10
Chaparral
26.90
-0.8
3
1
Mallette, Brooke
10
Silver Creek
26.97
-2.2
2
2
Adams, Bailey
10
Falcon
27.01
-2.2
2
3
Hwang, Hannah
12
Durango
27.04
+0.0
1
4
Herman, Bayly
9
Silver Creek
27.35
+0.0
1
3
Mindoro, Maiya
9
Broomfield
27.45
-2.2
2
5
Matarese, Katie
11
Battle Mountain
27.59
+0.0
1
6
Vaiser, Julia
12
Niwot
27.61
+0.0
1
4
Spahic, Lamija
10
Overland
27.72
-2.2
2
5
LeBlanc, Takyra
9
Heritage
27.85
-2.2
2
7
Stateler, Laura
11
Mullen
28.03
+0.0
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hardarson, Rosa
11
Littleton
56.91
4
2
Taurchini, Alicia
11
Eaglecrest
57.25
4
3
Buschy, Taylor
11
Loveland
57.51
4
4
Irvine, Megan
10
Thompson Valley
57.64
4
1
Hart, Kamryn
9
ThunderRidge
58.14
3
5
Kidd, Emma
12
Cheyenne Mountai
58.48
4
6
Windom, Ashley
12
Eaglecrest
58.50
4
2
Sargent, Cammy
10
Green Mountain
58.64
3
7
Pardner, Brianna
12
Overland
58.81
4
3
Hoglin, Brianne
11
Classical Academ
59.43
3
1
Hwang, Hannah
12
Durango
59.86
2
2
Felice, Hannah
10
Falcon
1:00.28
2
4
Sloan, Greta
11
Cheyenne Mountai
1:00.88
3
3
Lopez, Katia
12
Battle Mountain
1:01.17
2
4
Marshall, Niki
9
Niwot
1:01.42
2
5
Ward, Dominique
12
Durango
1:01.42
3
5
Hemminger, Niki
12
ThunderRidge
1:01.58
2
1
Spahic, Lamija
10
Overland
1:01.68
1
2
Fetters, Kela
9
Niwot
1:02.07
1
3
Zielinski, Maggie
9
Classical Academ
1:02.46
1
4
Seibert, Katarina
10
Durango
1:03.85
1
6
Denardo, Jenai
11
Battle Mountain
1:10.17
2
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cranny, Elise
11
Niwot
2:09.94
3
2
Colter, Jordyn
10
Cherry Creek
2:10.08
3
3
Larson, Kendra
10
Thompson Valley
2:15.93
3
4
Scholl, Tabor
10
West Grand
2:16.83
3
5
Johnson, Ashlee
11
Mountain Vista
2:20.13
3
1
Gilfillan, Darby
11
George Washingto
2:20.55
2
6
Cooney, Riley
10
Mountain View
2:20.77
3
7
Ward, Dominique
12
Durango
2:21.07
3
8
mcAukay, Carys
9
Fairview
2:21.60
3
9
Harrower, Heather
11
Fairview
2:22.02
3
10
Sargent, Cammy
10
Green Mountain
2:22.14
3
2
Atwell, Emma P
10
ThunderRidge
2:23.30
2
3
Franklin, Rachel
9
Mountain View
2:24.72
2
11
Reicher, Molly
11
Mountain Vista
2:24.85
3
4
Seibert, Katarina
10
Durango
2:26.36
2
5
Enriquez, Deyja
12
Niwot
2:26.74
2
6
Frisbie, Dallas
10
Peak To Peak
2:27.03
2
1
Neave, Erika
12
Heritage
2:27.13
1
7
Bradlina, Emery
10
Boulder
2:27.13
2
12
Shubin, Lauren
11
ThunderRidge
2:27.54
3
13
Barker, Erin
12
Estes Park
2:27.68
3
14
Winsor, Madeigh
12
Durango
2:28.49
3
2
Wiman, Savannah
11
Arvada West
2:29.03
1
8
Percy, Megan
10
Classical Academ
2:31.48
2
3
Hamerly, Christina
9
Peak To Peak
2:33.07
1
4
Rawe-thomas, Erin
10
Arvada West
2:34.20
1
9
Croke, Morgan
10
Battle Mountain
2:34.45
2
10
Sanchez, Emma
11
Fairview
2:35.54
2
11
Wood, Kelsey
11
Centaurus
2:35.98
2
5
Swartz, Lisa
9
Cherry Creek
2:36.83
1
12
Anderson, Lauren
Thompson Valley
2:38.19
2
6
Ortiz, Acacia
10
Battle Mountain
2:41.23
1
7
McLaughlin, Jessie
11
Boulder
2:41.74
1
13
Christensen, Karli
10
Akron
2:41.76
2
8
Stinson, Taylor
9
Silver Creek
2:41.83
1
9
Rogers, Olivia
9
Centaurus
2:44.13
1
10
Palmer, Bizzy
11
Estes Park
2:44.87
1
11
Van Dyke, Sabrina
12
Green Mountain
2:46.10
1
12
Ortega, Ana
10
Vista Ridge
2:47.81
1
13
McCann, Jessica
12
Vista Ridge
3:04.70
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cranny, Elise
11
Niwot
4:53.13
3
2
Colter, Jordyn
10
Cherry Creek
4:58.30
3
3
Scholl, Tabor
10
West Grand
5:08.44
3
4
McLaughlin, Erin
11
Boulder
5:08.98
3
5
Gilfillan, Darby
11
George Washingto
5:12.56
3
6
Cooney, Riley
10
Mountain View
5:16.97
3
7
Schwartzkopf, Karlee
12
Mountain Vista
5:17.71
3
8
Brunette, Megan
12
Classical Academ
5:18.63
3
9
VanDePol, Regan
10
Broomfield
5:19.89
3
10
Morrison, Molly
12
Frontier
5:22.41
3
1
Quistorff, Solana
Douglas County
5:27.22
2
2
Markusch, Lillian
9
Cherry Creek
5:27.46
2
3
Andrie, Chloe
11
Smoky Hill
5:30.27
2
4
McGinty, Monica
12
Mountain Vista
5:31.15
2
11
Lasota, Kelsi
11
Estes Park
5:31.30
3
5
Frisbie, Dallas
10
Peak To Peak
5:32.66
2
6
Payes, McKenna
10
Fairview
5:37.04
2
1
Barnes, Emily
12
Fairview
5:38.39
1
7
Ritschard, Kristina
9
Loveland
5:41.04
2
8
Giesen, Nicole
10
Heritage
5:41.25
2
9
Linscott, Lauren
11
Heritage
5:41.96
2
10
Moline, Rachel
12
Centaurus
5:44.05
2
11
Vandenberghe, Louise
10
Niwot
5:45.84
2
12
Colpitts, Ellie
10
Thompson Valley
5:46.93
2
2
Kaufman, Kacie
10
Thompson Valley
5:47.66
1
12
Hartman, Kailie
12
Loveland
5:47.97
3
13
Bancroft, Taylor
11
Frontier
5:48.20
2
3
Lambros, Madison
9
Cheyenne Mountai
5:49.23
1
4
Jazwierska, Maiya
9
Silver Creek
5:51.46
1
5
Brtek, Veronica
9
Cheyenne Mountai
5:52.56
1
14
Wall, Zoe
10
ThunderRidge
5:53.04
2
6
Oveson, Alice
9
Peak To Peak
5:54.29
1
7
Van Dyke, Natalie
10
Green Mountain
5:57.90
1
15
Twaddell, Erin
12
Centaurus
5:59.49
2
8
Dissly, Laura
11
Boulder
6:00.84
1
9
Van leeuwen, Magda
10
Littleton
6:01.21
1
10
Sutton, Brittany
9
Vista Ridge
6:01.89
1
11
Palmer, Bizzy
11
Estes Park
6:07.38
1
12
Ebeling, Emma
9
Green Mountain
6:09.83
1
13
Polk, Haley
11
Vista Ridge
6:20.86
1
14
Webb, Ellie
12
George Washingto
6:26.10
1
16
Hirsch, Mackenzie
12
Chaparral
6:28.09
2
15
Konsdorf, Cheyenne
12
Akron
6:55.89
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brunette, Megan
12
Classical Academ
11:31.23
1
2
Ortiz, Mandy
12
Battle Mountain
11:33.33
1
3
Londono, Laura
12
Mountain Vista
11:40.13
1
4
Boettiger, Christa
10
Niwot
11:42.55
1
5
Smith, Lindsey
12
Mountain Vista
11:43.11
1
6
Lasota, Kelsi
11
Estes Park
11:48.77
1
7
Gardner, Abby
12
Broomfield
11:50.41
1
8
Moline, Maggie
9
Centaurus
12:13.24
1
9
Cutter, Emily
10
Cherry Creek
12:16.74
1
10
Kaufman, Kacie
10
Thompson Valley
12:24.84
1
11
Gilbert, Kelly
10
Fairview
12:31.46
1
12
Knapp, Katie
11
Classical Academ
12:32.91
1
13
Noser, Claire
12
ThunderRidge
12:35.89
1
14
Gaylord, Sydney
11
Battle Mountain
12:36.29
1
15
Williams, Emily
12
Peak To Peak
12:47.47
1
16
Gillett, Katherine
10
Niwot
13:03.46
1
17
Jortberg, Lauren
10
Boulder
13:17.02
1
18
Keale, Erin
12
Cherry Creek
13:29.14
1
19
Bonan, Alice
10
Fairview
14:03.11
1
20
Harrison, Alexis
9
Vista Ridge
14:23.69
1
21
Konsdorf, Cheyenne
12
Akron
14:49.96
1
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
9
Cherry Creek
14.62
-2.3
5
2
Chacon, Alexa
12
Classical Academ
14.63
-2.3
5
3
Klein, Taylor
12
Mullen
14.66
-2.3
5
4
Bowers, Erin
12
ThunderRidge
14.92
-2.3
5
5
Andrews, Amanda
10
Cherokee Trail
15.83
-2.3
5
6
Marquez, Talia
12
Arvada West
16.01
-2.3
5
1
Felice, Hannah
10
Falcon
16.14
-1.8
3
7
Zurn, Cassidy
10
ThunderRidge
16.17
-2.3
5
1
Coombe, Victoria
10
Eaglecrest
16.27
-2.0
4
2
Ashby, Amazing
9
Cherokee Trail
16.41
-2.0
4
3
Croell, Katie
12
Broomfield
16.57
-2.0
4
4
Krawczuk, Ashley
11
Loveland
16.68
-2.0
4
5
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
16.95
-2.0
4
6
Campbell, Amanda
11
Broomfield
17.02
-2.0
4
2
Cai, Tram-Anh
11
Cheyenne Mountai
17.34
-1.8
3
1
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
17.64
+0.4
2
3
Hinckfoot, Leah
10
Classical Academ
17.83
-1.8
3
4
Hampson, Hailey
11
Boulder
17.91
-1.8
3
8
Doublin, Tahja
12
Denver East
17.95
-2.3
5
2
Casey, Gabby
10
Niwot
18.07
+0.4
2
5
Holtorf, Lizzie
10
Akron
18.14
-1.8
3
6
Gordley, Shelby
11
Mountain View
18.16
-1.8
3
3
Pittel, Kate
9
Battle Mountain
18.22
+0.4
2
4
Anderson, Taylor
10
Battle Mountain
18.24
+0.4
2
5
Bohney, Sarah
11
Heritage
18.56
+0.4
2
6
Krug, Nicole
10
Thompson Valley
18.62
+0.4
2
7
Case, Devon
12
Mullen
19.00
-1.8
3
1
Johns, Haylie
11
Niwot
19.15
+0.2
1
2
Betz, Heather
9
Fairview
19.40
+0.2
1
3
Cordova, Audrey
9
Heritage
19.44
+0.2
1
4
Sharon, Bailey
9
Green Mountain
23.34
+0.2
1
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Ashley
9
Cherry Creek
43.60
4
2
Chacon, Alexa
12
Classical Academ
44.69
4
3
Bowers, Erin
12
ThunderRidge
44.85
4
4
Larson, Kendra
10
Thompson Valley
45.41
4
5
Marquez, Talia
12
Arvada West
46.52
4
6
Andrews, Amanda
10
Cherokee Trail
46.71
4
7
Zurn, Cassidy
10
ThunderRidge
46.75
4
8
Klein, Taylor
12
Mullen
46.90
4
1
Doublin, Khayla
10
Denver East
46.96
3
2
Campbell, Amanda
11
Broomfield
47.01
3
3
Croell, Katie
12
Broomfield
47.99
3
4
Calabrese, Sophia
10
Battle Mountain
48.24
3
1
White, Shaun Trece
8
Eaglecrest
48.89
2
5
Coombe, Victoria
10
Eaglecrest
48.90
3
2
McMurrain, Lilly
10
Battle Mountain
48.97
2
3
Case, Devon
12
Mullen
49.55
2
6
Kroboth, Lindsey
11
Thompson Valley
49.58
3
4
Gordley, Shelby
11
Mountain View
50.24
2
1
Battle, Teasia
12
George Washingto
50.82
1
2
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
50.98
1
3
Marshall, Niki
9
Niwot
51.57
1
4
Cordova, Audrey
9
Heritage
52.10
1
5
Hinckfoot, Leah
10
Classical Academ
52.57
2
5
Bohney, Sarah
11
Heritage
52.58
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashby
,
Ashby
,
Rogers
,
Rogers
Cherokee Trail
1:43.24
3
1
Brown
,
Olatipo
,
Taurchin
,
Windom
Eaglecrest
1:43.54
2
2
Relay Team
ThunderRidge
1:44.60
2
2
Brown
,
Jacobs
,
Jardonne
,
Reeves
Boulder
1:44.76
3
3
Belton
,
Croell
,
Campbell
,
Cox
Broomfield
1:45.46
3
4
Relay Team
Niwot
1:45.90
3
5
Knox
,
Krawczuk
,
Kielar
,
Buschy
Loveland
1:46.46
3
3
Zielinsk
,
Lindblom
,
Schlaudt
,
Chacon
Classical Academ
1:47.55
2
1
Hall
,
Vasquez
,
Vance
,
Holtorf
Akron
1:48.39
1
4
Brown
,
McClendo
,
Dixon
,
Battle
George Washingto
1:49.06
2
2
DeRudder
,
Rhodes
,
Roy
,
Sborov
Cherry Creek
1:50.32
1
3
Relay Team
Heritage
1:50.51
1
5
Anderson
,
Calabres
,
Lopez
,
Matarese
Battle Mountain
1:51.35
2
6
Schaefer
,
Sienkiew
,
Stateler
,
VanHorn
Mullen
1:52.03
2
7
Fanelli-
,
Mesch
,
Taylor
,
Cito
Arvada West
1:52.72
2
4
Childs
,
Harper
,
Fischer
,
Cooks
Vista Ridge
1:55.00
1
5
Relay Team
Green Mountain
1:55.04
1
6
Leone
,
Marzett
,
Vaughn
,
Fisher
Overland
2:04.04
1
--
Adams
,
Engel
,
Matlock
,
Felice
Falcon
DQ
1
--
Gartrell
,
DeGourvi
,
Abbey
,
Abaikam
Denver East
DQ
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colter
,
Daubert
,
Overstre
,
Romo
Cherry Creek
3:53.85
3
2
Bowers
,
Hart
,
Smith
,
Zurn
ThunderRidge
3:57.42
3
3
Relay Team
Fairview
4:03.82
3
4
Ashby
,
Ashby
,
Rogers
,
Yon
Cherokee Trail
4:04.61
3
5
Relay Team
Niwot
4:05.80
3
1
McMurrai
,
Lopez
,
Calabres
,
Constien
Battle Mountain
4:07.20
2
2
Martinez
,
Schaefer
,
Stateler
,
VanHorn
Mullen
4:08.38
2
3
Clausell
,
Ware
,
Vaden
,
Birch
Denver East
4:10.37
2
4
Campbell
,
Cox
,
Croell
,
Reed
Broomfield
4:11.44
2
6
Relay Team
Littleton
4:11.71
3
1
Zielinsk
,
Hoglin
,
Schlaudt
,
Shevelan
Classical Academ
4:11.99
1
5
Ramey
,
Van Dyke
,
Gabriel
,
Sargent
Green Mountain
4:13.89
2
6
Relay Team
Heritage
4:15.54
2
7
Brtek
,
Lambros
,
Liebsche
,
Sloan
Cheyenne Mountai
4:22.46
2
2
Christen
,
Vance
,
Hall
,
Shook
Akron
4:28.60
1
3
Lopez
,
Sutton
,
Wells
,
Villafan
Vista Ridge
4:29.68
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atwell
,
Hart
,
Shubin
,
Waters
ThunderRidge
9:55.75
2
2
Mullen
,
Percy
,
Kropkows
,
Griggs
Classical Academ
10:05.67
2
1
Relay Team
Smoky Hill
10:08.38
1
3
Relay Team
Heritage
10:08.68
2
4
Croke
,
Ortiz
,
Olsen
,
Constien
Battle Mountain
10:09.26
2
2
Hanrahan
,
Depinto
,
Barringe
,
Schultz
Chaparral
10:10.01
1
5
Ritschar
,
East
,
Stackhou
,
Hartman
Loveland
10:10.50
2
3
Gabriel
,
Sargent
,
Van Dyke
,
Van Dyke
Green Mountain
10:13.36
1
6
Relay Team
Douglas County
10:15.71
2
7
Diaz
,
Martinez
,
Priddy
,
Schaefer
Mullen
10:28.06
2
4
Bremner
,
Dechtman
,
Kuster
,
Stone
Cherry Creek
10:39.26
1
5
Relay Team
Niwot
10:47.44
1
6
Christen
,
Hall
,
Shook
,
Konsdorf
Akron
11:12.22
1
Womens Sprint Medley 1,1,2,4
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashby
,
Rogers
,
Rogers
,
Sparks
Cherokee Trail
1:50.35
3
1
Brown
,
Windom
,
Olatipo
,
Taurchin
Eaglecrest
1:50.58
1
2
Knox
,
Kielar
,
Krawczuk
,
Buschy
Loveland
1:50.98
3
1
Relay Team
Mountain View
1:51.97
2
2
Diaz
,
Sienkiew
,
Turner
,
VanHorn
Mullen
1:52.46
1
2
Jardonne
,
Brown
,
Reeves
,
Tearney
Boulder
1:53.61
2
3
Brtek
,
Burnett
,
Lambros
,
Liebsche
Cheyenne Mountai
1:54.68
3
3
Groce
,
Loran
,
Groce
,
Hall
George Washingto
1:54.88
2
4
Gabriel
,
Sharon
,
Shallenb
,
Ramey
Green Mountain
1:56.29
2
4
Adams
,
Engel
,
Felice
,
Matlock
Falcon
1:56.79
3
5
Mindoro
,
Belton
,
Reed
,
Schmidt
Broomfield
1:56.80
2
5
Relay Team
Niwot
1:58.48
3
6
Denardo
,
Matarese
,
Pittel
,
Dieghan
Battle Mountain
1:59.10
2
6
Abbey
,
Abaikam
,
DeGourvi
,
Gartrell
Denver East
2:00.32
3
7
Ambuul
,
Bonato
,
Young
,
Brown
Classical Academ
2:00.40
3
3
Fanelli-
,
Mesch
,
Waters
,
Kopal
Arvada West
2:00.99
1
7
Relay Team
Vista Ridge
2:04.85
2
4
Marzett
,
Fisher
,
Kekahuna
,
Leone
Overland
2:07.43
1
5
Relay Team
Wasson
2:10.86
1
--
Dambly
,
DeRudder
,
Rhodes
,
Sborov
Cherry Creek
DQ
2
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Hannah
11
Classical Academ
38-04.00
(11.68m)
2
2
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
34-08.00
(10.57m)
2
3
Mangum, Elsie
12
Littleton
32-01.00
(9.78m)
2
4
Eliazade, Tatianna
11
Loveland
31-08.00
(9.65m)
2
5
Adkinson, Shalamar
12
Sheridan
31-02.00
(9.50m)
2
6
Calascionne, Jen
10
Chaparral
31-00.00
(9.45m)
2
7
Sepulveda, Anisa
11
Eaglecrest
30-05.00
(9.27m)
2
8
Thomas, Emma
10
Cheyenne Mountai
30-04.00
(9.25m)
2
1
Hubbard, Tiffany
10
Vista Ridge
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
2
Zumdome, Jennifer
10
Estes Park
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
9
Stuht, Lorell
12
Loveland
28-08.00
(8.74m)
2
10
Schoendaller, Natalie
11
Heritage
28-01.00
(8.56m)
2
11
Allman, Valarie
12
Silver Creek
27-10.00
(8.48m)
2
3
Costin, Lauren
11
Chaparral
27-10.00
(8.48m)
1
4
Scheil, Ali
11
Estes Park
27-08.00
(8.43m)
1
5
Wakefield, Jessica
12
Mountain View
27-02.00
(8.28m)
1
6
Kelley, Elsa
12
Boulder
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
7
Rogers, Ashlee
11
Vista Ridge
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
7
Growley, Samantha
12
Heritage
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
9
curran, tyne
11
Niwot
25-11.00
(7.90m)
1
10
Teague, Ali
11
Battle Mountain
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
11
Kirby, Savannah
10
Littleton
24-04.00
(7.42m)
1
12
McCal, Desia
9
Denver East
22-11.00
(6.99m)
1
13
Brown, Seren
Douglas County
21-01.00
(6.43m)
1
14
Traore, Kathe
Denver East
19-09.00
(6.02m)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Allman, Valarie
12
Silver Creek
179-06
(54.71m)
2
2
Carr, Hannah
11
Classical Academ
123-06
(37.64m)
2
3
Calascionne, Jen
10
Chaparral
107-10
(32.87m)
2
4
Thomas, Emma
10
Cheyenne Mountai
105-11
(32.28m)
2
5
Major, Krysta
12
Classical Academ
103-11
(31.67m)
2
6
Mangum, Elsie
12
Littleton
103-09
(31.62m)
2
7
Wakefield, Jessica
12
Mountain View
99-01.50
(30.21m)
2
1
Scheil, Ali
11
Estes Park
93-06
(28.50m)
1
2
Schoendaller, Natalie
11
Heritage
90-01
(27.46m)
1
8
Valdez, Raquel
9
Mountain View
88-10
(27.08m)
2
3
Teague, Ali
11
Battle Mountain
87-04
(26.62m)
1
3
Costin, Lauren
11
Chaparral
87-04
(26.62m)
1
9
Eliazade, Tatianna
11
Loveland
86-07.50
(26.40m)
2
5
McCal, Desia
9
Denver East
83-04
(25.40m)
1
6
Reeves, Lauren
11
Boulder
82-10.50
(25.26m)
1
7
Foster, Megan
12
Silver Creek
77-11.50
(23.76m)
1
8
Brown, Seren
Douglas County
75-06
(23.01m)
1
9
Martin, Sara
10
Vista Ridge
73-02
(22.30m)
1
10
Sexton, Kathryn
Douglas County
68-01.50
(20.76m)
1
11
Growley, Samantha
12
Heritage
66-08
(20.32m)
1
12
Kelley, Elsa
12
Boulder
64-08.50
(19.72m)
1
13
Apodaca, Haeley
11
Vista Ridge
57-04
(17.48m)
1
14
Traore, Kathe
Denver East
35-00.50
(10.68m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kroboth, Lindsey
11
Thompson Valley
5-05.25
(1.66m)
1
2
Bacovcin, Katrina
12
Chaparral
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
3
Watson, Sammi
9
Mountain View
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Carroll, Sarah
12
ThunderRidge
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Motaei, Dani
12
Cheyenne Mountai
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Lopez, Aly
10
Vista Ridge
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Hampson, Hailey
11
Boulder
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
8
Calabrese, Sophia
10
Battle Mountain
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Krug, Nicole
10
Thompson Valley
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Sharpe, Lauren
10
Niwot
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Betz, Heather
9
Fairview
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Cleere, Kelsey
Eaglecrest
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Smith, Gabrielle
10
ThunderRidge
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
14
Letts, Delaney
9
Green Mountain
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Foster, Megan
12
Silver Creek
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Patcheck, Nona
Durango
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
14
Diaz, Amanda
12
Mullen
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
18
Steck, Ashley
Douglas County
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Brock, Lauren
9
Vista Ridge
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Roy, Brittany
12
Cherry Creek
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Lewis, Brittani
11
George Washingto
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Driscoll, Lauren
10
Heritage
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
18
Guy, Kelsey
11
Akron
4-06.00
(1.37m)
1
24
Ashby, Amazing
9
Cherokee Trail
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Duncan, Monterra
12
George Washingto
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
24
Cooper, Katie
10
Falcon
4-04.00
(1.32m)
1
--
Van Tassel, Kelli
11
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Yon, Shayna
10
Cherokee Trail
16-04.00
(4.98m)
+3.1
2
2
Marquez, Talia
12
Arvada West
15-11.00
(4.85m)
+4.5
2
3
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
15-09.00
(4.80m)
+3.2
2
4
Parnell, Mercedes
12
Wasson
15-04.50
(4.69m)
+1.3
2
5
Olsen, Tesha
11
Battle Mountain
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+0.1
2
6
Savage, Jennifer
12
ThunderRidge
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+3.7
2
7
Spahic, Lamija
10
Overland
15-02.00
(4.62m)
+3.6
2
1
McClendon, Jordan
11
George Washingto
14-08.00
(4.47m)
+0.0
1
8
Minter, Kira
9
Mountain View
14-05.00
(4.39m)
+3.5
2
2
Ifft, Anna
12
Niwot
14-00.00
(4.27m)
-2.4
1
9
Denardo, Jenai
11
Battle Mountain
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+2.6
2
3
Lewis, Brittani
11
George Washingto
13-08.00
(4.17m)
-1.4
1
4
Cullen, Krista
12
Silver Creek
13-07.00
(4.14m)
-2.0
1
5
Falkenstine, Somer
12
Heritage
13-05.50
(4.10m)
-1.6
1
10
Lattes, Sophie
11
Fairview
13-03.50
(4.05m)
+4.3
2
6
Fisher, Shonnie
12
Overland
13-00.00
(3.96m)
-1.7
1
7
Schultheis, Sarrelle
10
Littleton
12-09.50
(3.90m)
-1.1
1
8
Steck, Ashley
Douglas County
12-08.00
(3.86m)
-2.5
1
9
Phillipou, Jessica
9
Fairview
12-05.75
(3.80m)
-1.7
1
10
McIntosh, Antoinette
11
Cheyenne Mountai
12-03.00
(3.73m)
-2.0
1
11
Cirone, Anikka
9
Estes Park
11-11.75
(3.65m)
-2.0
1
12
Guy, Kelsey
11
Akron
11-07.00
(3.53m)
-2.3
1
13
Scheil, Ali
11
Estes Park
11-01.50
(3.39m)
-1.5
1
14
Hauner, Morgan
11
Wasson
10-08.00
(3.25m)
-1.7
1
15
Weisian, Arianna
10
Cheyenne Mountai
10-02.00
(3.10m)
-1.3
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sparks, Hannah
11
Cherokee Trail
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.2
2
1
Olsen, Tesha
11
Battle Mountain
34-08.00
(10.57m)
+0.0
1
2
Sheaffer, Alex
12
Cheyenne Mountai
34-03.00
(10.44m)
+1.2
1
2
Doublin, Tahja
12
Denver East
33-07.50
(10.25m)
-1.5
2
3
Ifft, Anna
12
Niwot
33-06.00
(10.21m)
+1.2
1
3
Watson, Abby
11
Mountain View
33-05.50
(10.20m)
+1.4
2
4
Watson, Sammi
9
Mountain View
32-11.00
(10.03m)
-0.7
2
4
Kuljis, Madden
11
Cherry Creek
32-05.00
(9.88m)
+0.0
1
5
Savage, Jennifer
12
ThunderRidge
32-00.00
(9.75m)
-0.5
2
5
Fertig, Hannah
11
Niwot
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+1.4
1
6
Constien, Val
11
Battle Mountain
30-10.50
(9.41m)
+0.8
2
7
Parnell, Mercedes
12
Wasson
30-08.50
(9.36m)
+1.7
2
6
Falkenstine, Somer
12
Heritage
30-08.00
(9.35m)
-0.1
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCabe, Megan
11
Cherry Creek
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Bess, Stephanie
11
Arvada West
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
3
Casey, Gabby
10
Niwot
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Vandersteen, Jade
12
Silver Creek
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Robb, Zoe
12
Boulder
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
McMurrain, Lilly
10
Battle Mountain
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
4
Smith, Gabrielle
10
ThunderRidge
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
8
Merrill, Sidney
12
Akron
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Johns, Haylie
11
Niwot
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
10
Coleman, Jaci
11
Mountain View
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Ashby, Aunyx
11
Cherokee Trail
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
12
Dishman, Katie
12
Centaurus
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
13
Pittel, Kate
9
Battle Mountain
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Christensen, Karli
10
Akron
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
13
Jones, Sheridan
11
Silver Creek
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
--
Adock, Amanda
12
Green Mountain
NH
(--)
1
--
Burd, Rachel
11
Boulder
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
More news
2013 Heat Sheets - Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
813 shares:
Mullen Runners Roost Invitational
,
Akron High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Akron, Colorado
,
Arvada West High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Arvada, Colorado
,
Battle Mountain High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Minturn, Colorado
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
Shane
Heat Sheets:
http://mullen-invita...&news_id=127777
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Apr 12th 2013, 2:12am
History for Loveland High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Loveland, Colorado
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2015
6
2014
6
2013
9
2012
10
2011
7
2010
1
17
2
2009
1
Show 5 more
Hashtags
#mullen
#runners
#roost
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!